Home | Welcome | Application | Race Info | Course Info | Results | Photos | Miscdivider
 

  25th Annual HAT RUN results March 2013 (422 Starters 363 Finishers) 

 

 

Place Bib # First Name Last Name Age City State Age Grp Time
1 1 Caleb Masland 31 Blowing Rock NC M30-39 3:43:39
2 4 Michael Dixon 30 Fanwood NJ M30-39 3:52:05
3 487 Joshua Finger 39 Spring City PA M30-39 4:07:23
4 227 Mark Buschman 28 Columbia MD M20-29 4:08:47
5 2 Barry Lewis 53 Philadelphia PA M50-59 4:13:22
6 44 James Blandford 43 Hamburg PA M40-49 4:15:41
7 183 Dejan Ernestl 45 Baltimore MD M40-49 4:26:41
8 86 Derek Schultz 34 Birdsboro PA M30-39 4:28:16
9 189 John Dennis 32 Takoma Park MD M30-39 4:33:26
10 472 Justin Wikerd 32 Lansdale PA M30-39 4:35:15
11 272 Alexandre Tilmant 42 New York NY M40-49 4:35:23
12 325 David Allara 28 South Plainfield NJ M20-29 4:37:55
13 411 Helen Dole 30 New York NY F30-39 4:38:58
14 327 N Johan Anestad 42 Quakertown PA M40-49 4:44:34
15 310 Thomas Haine 46 Towson MD M40-49 4:45:05
16 265 Maddy Hribar 29 Newburyport MA F20-29 4:45:22
17 24 Michael Ravegum 40 York PA M40-49 4:46:31
18 468 Jeff Burger 36 Bel Air MD M30-39 4:47:34
19 141 Scot Jacobs 37 Freeville NY M30-39 4:48:31
20 127 Conrad Fernandes 45 Silver Spring MD M40-49 4:49:51
21 158 Rich Riopel 39 Morganville NJ M30-39 4:50:55
22 359 Saul Duarte 52 Abingdon MD M50-59 4:52:09
23 407 Trent Seawell 22 Forest Hill MD M20-29 4:52:43
24 241 Tim Odonnell 37 Collegeville PA M30-39 4:52:47
25 237 Tim Ebersole 30 Langhorne PA M30-39 4:53:28
26 6 Kristin Bremer 41 Timonium MD F40-49 4:53:50
27 298 Joseph Crawford 27 South Riding VA M20-29 4:56:52
28 62 Henry Peck 56 Lutherville MD M50-59 4:57:06
29 224 Joseph Burdyck 41 Sparks MD M40-49 4:57:59
30 240 Jacqueline Palmer 25 Newark DE F20-29 4:58:42
31 404 Danny Hayes 36 Washington DC M30-39 5:00:33
32 466 John Escarsega 52 Bel Air MD M50-59 5:01:38
33 395 Conor Joyce 30 Ellicott City MD M30-39 5:01:49
34 220 Jeffrey Sengebusch 35 Hanover MD M30-39 5:02:51
35 26 Rande Brown 42 Bedford PA M40-49 5:03:12
36 100 Caroline Bauer 29 Columbia MD F20-29 5:03:22
37 84 James Gilmore 42 Ellicott City MD M40-49 5:03:30
38 292 Thomas Dehaan 50 Kingston NY M50-59 5:03:39
39 353 Alexandra Petersen 32 Herndon VA F30-39 5:04:39
40 97 Orla Kastberg 47 Cabin John MD M40-49 5:05:13
41 333 Kevin Hennessey 40 Bel Air MD M40-49 5:06:02
42 168 Norman Speicher 45 Alexandria VA M40-49 5:06:24
43 483 Joe Gorberg 49 Princeton Junctionn NJ M40-49 5:07:19
44 82 Scott Starkey 39 Abingdon MD M30-39 5:09:13
45 53 Donald Mengel 56 Hamburg PA M50-59 5:09:39
46 485 Brad Clarke 40 Cherry Hill NJ M40-49 5:10:15
47 214 Todd Pollock 43 Sellersville PA M40-49 5:11:14
48 146 Laura Swift 30 Woodbridge NJ F30-39 5:11:43
49 448 Gavin Watson 52 Ellicott City MD M50-59 5:12:59
50 58 Philip Lechner 39 Reading PA M30-39 5:13:57
51 208 Mike Christian 43 North East MD M40-49 5:14:24
52 181 Chad Delong 31 Newark DE M30-39 5:15:57
53 419 James Leclare 51 Annapolis MD M50-59 5:16:00
54 284 Brenda Dailey 48 Rosedale MD F40-49 5:16:03
55 250 Nancy Kleinrock 52 Trumansburg NY F50-59 5:16:19
56 258 Kimberly Drake 40 Mohnton PA F40-49 5:17:15
57 312 Brian Hendricks 41 Bethlehem PA M40-49 5:17:53
58 428 Marita McCormick 31 Paoli PA F30-39 5:18:00
59 287 Christian Creutzer 51 Parkville MD M50-59 5:18:37
60 115 Huseyin Kara 55 Belcamp MD M50-59 5:18:47
61 304 Jess Gockley 32 Stevens PA F30-39 5:20:42
62 104 William Clark 47 Fallston MD M40-49 5:21:19
63 391 Thomas McNulty 36 Washington DC M30-39 5:21:39
64 5 Matthew Mace 52 Arnold MD M50-59 5:21:47
65 263 Steve Zaharoff 55 Vienna VA M50-59 5:21:49
66 215 Carlos Castrillon 35 Burtonsville MD M30-39 5:23:30
67 346 Steve Core 46 Chesapeake Beachh MD M40-49 5:23:39
68 354 John Shepard 36 Falls Church VA M30-39 5:24:05
69 445 Lori Johnson 49 Red Hill PA F40-49 5:24:50
70 69 Tom Kaplan 51 New Paltz NY M50-59 5:24:53
71 277 Wayne Heffelfinger 51 North East MD M50-59 5:25:50
72 478 Todd Pearsall 44 Ellicott City MD M40-49 5:26:10
73 202 Julie Lambi 30 Fleetwood PA F30-39 5:27:47
74 324 Dana Sanford 32 Silver Spring MD M30-39 5:28:17
75 267 Randy Becker 40 Woodstock MD M40-49 5:28:37
76 400 Sarah Reppert 32 Montclair NJ F30-39 5:29:05
77 433 Dan Rogers 37 McLean VA M30-39 5:30:04
78 94 Anthony Accardo 43 Washington Crossing PA M40-49 5:31:35
79 67 Hamilton Tyler 49 Millersville MD M40-49 5:32:55
80 457 Andrew Petras 41 Bel Air MD M40-49 5:34:12
81 122 Nelly Budrow 39 Aberdeen MD F30-39 5:35:18
82 110 John Burrows 48 Titusville NJ M40-49 5:35:34
83 420 Edward Smith 40 Alexandria VA M40-49 5:35:48
84 321 J Harman 40 Bethesda MD M40-49 5:35:59
85 132 Wayne Sigler 37 Coopersburg PA M30-39 5:36:30
86 20 Stuart Kern 50 Silver Spring MD M50-59 5:37:05
87 493 Kenneth Keller 44 Bel Air MD M40-49 5:37:16
88 196 Keith Straw 58 Malvern PA M50-59 5:37:24
89 109 Allen McMillin 41 Abingdon MD M40-49 5:37:39
90 199 Jeff Miles 39 East Greenville PA M30-39 5:38:12
91 349 Kerlin Doss 19 Blacksburg VA M <20 5:38:15
92 76 Timothy Nash 44 Orefield PA M40-49 5:38:58
93 276 Graham Anderson 49 Silver Spring MD M40-49 5:39:10
94 390 Jeff Merritt 28 Reinholds PA M20-29 5:40:17
95 300 Bob Dombrowski 51 Bel Air MD M50-59 5:41:21
96 236 Alan Johnson 49 Ocean View NJ M40-49 5:42:41
97 439 Ron Kappus 53 Milford NJ M50-59 5:43:27
98 29 Kari Brown 39 Bedford PA F30-39 5:43:28
99 361 Todd Smith 42 Downingtown PA M40-49 5:43:34
100 218 Jimm Ouellette 40 Burke VA M40-49 5:44:53
101 233 Jason Dunsavage 39 Etters PA M30-39 5:45:28
102 465 Jeffrey Ward 26 Glen Burnie MD M20-29 5:46:35
103 96 Christine Estornell 52 Springfield PA F50-59 5:46:45
104 415 Julie Deery 47 Bala Cynwyd PA F40-49 5:47:11
105 211 Erin Altemos 38 Baltimore MD M30-39 5:49:02
106 406 Gene Dykes 64 Bala Cynwyd PA M60-69 5:49:05
107 210 Andres Hernandez 43 Downingtown PA M40-49 5:49:24
108 81 Alan Kusakabe 39 Baltimore MD M30-39 5:50:21
109 469 Erik Farinas 41 Millsboro DE M40-49 5:50:39
110 421 Eric Harris 40 Silver Spring MD M40-49 5:51:38
111 217 Jenny Jowdy 36 University City MO F30-39 5:53:16
112 33 Christopher Mortensen 31 Southampton PA M30-39 5:53:51
112 269 George Hollerbach 57 Newtown PA M50-59 5:53:51
114 266 Sean McCarthy 36 Newburyport MA M30-39 5:54:48
115 192 Scott McGill 46 Fallston MD M40-49 5:55:13
116 25 Jacque Schiffer 48 Olivebridge NY F40-49 5:55:20
117 362 Brett Lynch 36 Sinking Spring PA M30-39 5:56:33
118 226 Casey Fisher 30 Bel Air MD M30-39 5:56:34
119 455 David McMillan 111 34 Oldtown MD M30-39 5:56:48
120 294 Jeff Van Den Broek 40 Silver Spring MD M40-49 5:57:20
121 75 Justin Windle 37 Lutherville MD M30-39 5:57:42
122 36 Charles Rousseaux 42 Washington Dc DC M40-49 5:58:15
123 405 Julie Randall 35 Liverpool NY F30-39 5:58:23
124 239 Eugene Gignac 57 New Cumberland PA M50-59 5:58:44
125 396 Russell Bennett 51 Catonsville MD M50-59 5:58:52
126 130 Charles Leonard 57 Freeville NY M50-59 5:59:07
127 200 Joseph Hamlin 44 Greenbelt MD M40-49 5:59:15
128 479 John Stanmore 50 Baltimore MD M50-59 6:00:01
129 99 Bill Wolverton 50 Middletown DE M50-59 6:00:12
130 450 Bill Schroeder 36 Fairfax VA M30-39 6:00:19
131 454 Megan Hamilton 36 Ridgeley WV F30-39 6:02:38
132 190 Scott McGill Jr 14 Fallston MD M <20 6:02:39
133 46 Prasad Gerard 54 Washington DC M50-59 6:02:57
134 136 Thomas Vincent 42 Easton PA M40-49 6:03:15
134 301 Rick Thompson 48 Bel Air MD M40-49 6:03:15
136 427 Rhonda Stricklett 38 Westminster MD F30-39 6:03:56
137 367 Greg Olson 41 Washington DC M40-49 6:04:46
138 134 Anna Wasielewski 25 Forest Hill MD F20-29 6:04:49
139 336 Andrew Albright 42 Maple Glen PA M40-49 6:04:53
140 500 Troy Brady 48 Chadds Ford PA M40-49 6:05:34
141 341 Melissa Maloof 22 Harrisonburg VA F20-29 6:05:42
142 63 Michael Senko 35 Havre De Grace MD M30-39 6:07:00
143 179 Matt Craig 40 Baltimore MD M40-49 6:07:15
144 207 Stacy Gautsch 42 East Berlin PA F40-49 6:07:42
145 345 Kat Brady 36 Delta PA F30-39 6:07:47
146 379 Alan Cassedy 49 Baltimore MD M40-49 6:08:03
147 384 Joe Dahle 48 Stevensville MD M40-49 6:08:04
148 107 David Stevenson 37 Abingdon MD M30-39 6:08:40
149 125 Adam Raker 30 Parryville PA M30-39 6:09:07
150 296 Stein Langlie 41 Baltimore MD M40-49 6:09:13
151 133 Lauren Greenberg 25 Bel Air MD F20-29 6:09:28
152 78 Ken Persing 35 Bear DE M30-39 6:09:31
153 230 Jose Quinchuela 39 Aberdeen MD M30-39 6:09:48
154 289 Ronald Green 45 Bel Air MD M40-49 6:09:50
154 490 Michael Moser 45 Fallston MD M40-49 6:09:50
156 271 Pete White 50 Media PA M50-59 6:09:51
157 174 Todd Turbett 47 Boyertown PA M40-49 6:09:59
158 442 George Kroeker 61 Columbia MD M60-69 6:10:16
159 142 Kirk Bolen 31 Bel Air MD M30-39 6:10:26
160 337 Guillermo Cabrera 42 Washington DC M40-49 6:11:48
160 417 Fred Fialco 39 Bethesda MD M30-39 6:11:48
162 42 Danny McDonnell 55 Fallston MD M50-59 6:12:49
163 56 Robert Bell 61 Bel Air MD M60-69 6:13:37
164 432 Tom Flynn 47 Catonsville MD M40-49 6:14:13
165 70 Joseph Horton 42 Bethesda MD M40-49 6:14:50
166 126 Todd Egry 48 Walnutport PA M40-49 6:15:05
167 191 Dave Eubanks 39 Greenbelt MD M30-39 6:15:41
168 198 Robert Hess 48 Bel Air MD M40-49 6:15:54
169 74 Jennifer Erich 36 Cockeysville MD F30-39 6:15:55
170 88 Gene Edwards 37 Atco NJ M30-39 6:16:43
171 376 Pete Decapite 31 Bel Air MD M30-39 6:17:19
172 377 Davy Dearmond 33 Annapolis MD M30-39 6:17:40
173 326 David Brault 61 Edgewater MD M60-69 6:18:45
174 161 Bart Rein 47 Forest Hill MD M40-49 6:19:25
175 54 Suzie Spangler 42 Annapolis MD F40-49 6:19:37
176 194 Jim Chaney 43 Salisbury MD M40-49 6:19:51
177 49 Ronald Hooker 50 Davidsonville MD M50-59 6:20:35
178 365 Joanne Van Horn 48 Douglassville PA F40-49 6:20:41
178 425 Karen Rule 34 Reading PA F30-39 6:20:41
180 335 Heather Nowicki 32 Topton PA F30-39 6:20:52
181 45 Stewart Dutfield 58 Catskill NY M50-59 6:21:19
182 318 Matthew Burdette 31 Churchville MD M30-39 6:21:55
182 403 Geoff Rosenthal 53 Millersville MD M50-59 6:21:55
184 232 Lyn Sutton 48 Denton MD F40-49 6:22:30
185 135 John Carre 61 Royersford PA M60-69 6:22:45
186 83 Steve Hawryluk 32 Winston-Salem NC M30-39 6:22:51
187 68 Jeffrey Wagner 42 Baltimore MD M40-49 6:23:16
188 219 Alan Hirsch 57 Owings Mill MD M50-59 6:23:28
189 443 Denise Coll 42 Yardley PA F40-49 6:23:52
190 476 Julia Skinner 36 Windsor Mill MD F30-39 6:24:33
191 438 Lisa Gesualdo 43 Bel Air MD F40-49 6:25:14
192 165 Bob Bodkin 45 Coopersburg PA M40-49 6:25:15
193 401 Laurie Reinhart 40 Coopersburg PA F40-49 6:26:00
194 475 Christopher Say 19 Odenton MD M <20 6:27:15
195 497 Brad Viers M20-29 6:28:11
196 342 John Macklen 48 Ridgeley WV M40-49 6:28:17
197 350 Tina Macklen 38 Ridgeley WV F30-39 6:28:27
198 131 Maureen Harnishfeger 46 Pa PA F40-49 6:29:11
199 120 Christopher Gordon 36 Arnold MD M30-39 6:29:58
200 159 Scott Millar 44 Frederick MD M40-49 6:30:29
200 205 Carey Marzicola 48 Churchville MD F40-49 6:30:29
202 245 Steve Bodnar 50 Mount Laurel NJ M50-59 6:30:32
203 447 Nathan Matthews 42 Arlington VA M40-49 6:31:04
204 482 Sergey Ivanov 56 Baltimore MD M50-59 6:31:16
205 17 Stephen Boutilier 53 Bel Air MD M50-59 6:31:44
206 106 Frank Skuthan 59 Ridgewood NJ M50-59 6:32:45
207 253 Lindsey McCormick 40 Denton MD F40-49 6:32:46
208 121 Tina Mowery 42 Ellerslie MD F40-49 6:34:03
209 148 Chris Tidmore 41 Wayne PA M40-49 6:34:04
210 347 Glenn Cohen 53 Ivyland PA M50-59 6:36:04
211 143 Nestor Laserna 42 Chesapeake Beach MD M40-49 6:36:26
212 85 Dwight Mikulis 55 Ellicott City MD M50-59 6:37:06
213 221 Michele Rentschler 38 Hamburg PA F30-39 6:37:41
214 389 Tricia Cramer 43 Hamburg PA F40-49 6:37:42
215 261 Kevin Knauff 46 Westminster MD M40-49 6:39:52
216 204 Thomas Menner 50 West Hartford CT M50-59 6:40:10
217 285 Evan Weber 37 Alexandria VA M30-39 6:40:41
218 103 Troy Workman 40 Towson MD M40-49 6:41:24
219 264 Andrew Carta 28 Crofton MD M20-29 6:41:48
220 105 Shelly Cable 43 Bedford PA F40-49 6:42:31
220 388 Katherine Hessenthaler 36 Philadelphia PA F30-39 6:42:31
222 60 Gary Maier 60 Wallkill NY M60-69 6:42:34
223 270 Brigitte Sheehan 52 Newark DE F50-59 6:42:35
224 101 James Davis 57 Pittsford NY M50-59 6:42:55
225 257 Julie Rosicky 43 Columbia MD F40-49 6:42:57
226 381 Pat Macnabb 59 Glenwood MD F50-59 6:43:01
227 262 Patrick Turley 50 Syracuse NY M50-59 6:43:07
228 305 Jack Wharton 57 Newcastle DE M50-59 6:43:08
229 157 Marvin Leventer 48 Baltimore MD M40-49 6:43:16
230 65 Lee Sutton 50 Denton MD M50-59 6:43:43
231 10 Bob Gross 49 Forest Hill MD M40-49 6:44:00
231 14 Gary Reilly 57 Bel Air MD M50-59 6:44:00
233 9 Seth McElroy 44 Bel Air MD M40-49 6:44:41
233 66 Thomas Thompson 47 Bel Air MD M40-49 6:44:41
235 481 Rebecca Holtz 42 Jessup MD F40-49 6:44:42
236 102 Tom Gamber 32 Abingdon MD M30-39 6:44:48
237 322 Earl Brownell 42 Bel Air MD M40-49 6:44:50
238 149 Christine Schauerman 47 Ellicott City MD F40-49 6:45:32
239 114 Eric Setash 48 Centreville VA M40-49 6:45:35
240 297 Jimmy Hessler 44 Laurel MD M40-49 6:46:34
241 471 William Woodford 50 Baltimore MD M50-59 6:47:13
242 356 Carrie Albright 33 Wayne PA F30-39 6:47:50
243 489 Brittany Paulshock 25 Forest Hill MD F20-29 6:47:58
244 282 Ronald Keith 51 Bel Air MD M50-59 6:48:01
245 213 Timothy Goodman 43 Annapolis MD M40-49 6:48:34
246 197 Chris Fiacco 42 Bel Air MD M40-49 6:48:50
247 306 Karen Gaskill 40 Port Deposit MD F40-49 6:50:32
248 30 Karen Donohue 43 Rockville MD F40-49 6:50:35
249 382 Sean Lawler 41 Westminster MD M40-49 6:50:43
250 288 Tony Hunter 39 Manassas VA M30-39 6:50:49
251 147 Mark Franklin 51 Derry NH M50-59 6:51:17
252 28 Drew Frederick 27 San Francisco CA M20-29 6:51:41
253 22 Paul Ammann 51 Vienna VA M50-59 6:51:47
254 95 Luis Miguel Callao 43 Locust Valley NY M40-49 6:51:48
255 118 Susan Kemen 50 Bel Air MD F50-59 6:53:05
256 372 Stephen Wancowicz 41 Baltimore MD M40-49 6:53:19
257 313 John Szczygiel 50 Arlington VA M50-59 6:53:57
258 410 Andy Royle 45 Laurel MD M40-49 6:54:10
259 399 Rick Smith 59 Baltimore MD M50-59 6:54:51
260 474 Eric Hovey 25 Lexington Park Md M20-29 6:55:33
261 461 Eileen Noel 48 Elkton MD F40-49 6:55:35
262 311 Kevin McCormick 35 Arlington VA M30-39 6:55:43
263 281 Chris Carski 53 Parkton MD M50-59 6:57:02
264 16 Thomas Green 62 Columbia MD M60-69 6:59:10
265 338 Julie White 45 New York NY F40-49 7:00:52
266 113 Brendan Auvil 37 Towson MD M30-39 7:01:29
266 166 Rachel Ridgway 42 Ijamsville MD F40-49 7:01:29
268 434 Kathleen Zielenski 39 Abingdon MD F30-39 7:02:45
269 79 Jared Sims Carhart 23 Ellicott City MD M20-29 7:02:52
270 343 Frederick Blahus 49 Whiteford MD M40-49 7:03:13
271 235 Karen Fisher 50 Baltimore MD F50-59 7:03:28
272 209 Timothy Ellis 34 Pemberton NJ M30-39 7:03:42
272 278 Chris Dugan 34 Pine Hill NJ M30-39 7:03:42
274 216 Robert Gaylord 64 Burke VA M60-69 7:04:12
274 222 Katie Keier 42 Alexandria VA F40-49 7:04:12
276 124 Patty Edleblute 40 Boonsboro MD F40-49 7:05:45
277 274 Barbara Sudduth 43 Hagerstown MD F40-49 7:05:54
278 459 James Knost 54 Baltimore MD M50-59 7:06:12
279 154 Stacie Oliver 36 Annapolis MD F30-39 7:06:40
280 340 Deborah Golbreski 42 Bally PA F40-49 7:06:48
281 290 Diana Obrien 50 Schnecksville PA F50-59 7:06:53
282 320 Jim Porter 53 Neversink NY M50-59 7:08:25
283 449 Joe Baldwin 57 Fairfax VA M50-59 7:08:45
284 358 Jeff Lorow 33 Mechanicsburg PA M30-39 7:08:58
285 80 Gayle Trenberth 41 Nazareth PA F40-49 7:09:20
286 201 Eva Van Stratum 53 Aston PA F50-59 7:09:33
287 286 John Lesko 37 Camp Hill PA M30-39 7:09:54
288 228 Chi-Chin Wu 46 Bel Air MD F40-49 7:10:49
289 383 Brandon Aris 47 Port Republic MD M40-49 7:10:50
290 32 Mary Lang 59 Pasadena MD F50-59 7:11:26
291 55 Alan Zwart 42 Washington DC M40-49 7:13:56
292 156 Eric Thomson 44 Dunn Loring VA M40-49 7:14:04
293 387 Matthew Battiston 45 Alexandria VA M40-49 7:14:33
294 280 Kevin Lynch 51 Severna Park MD M50-59 7:15:23
295 178 Judith Weber 53 Ellicott City MD F50-59 7:15:37
296 259 Rick Bishop 49 Bel Air MD M40-49 7:15:59
297 180 Brian Flowers 55 Sparks MD M50-59 7:16:24
298 89 Sarah Aloise 47 Philadelphia PA F40-49 7:16:31
299 364 Bobbie Clopine 43 Bryn Mawr PA F40-49 7:16:32
300 152 Karl Barrus 44 Jessup MD M40-49 7:18:35
301 423 Leah Perry 50 Middletown MD F50-59 7:19:39
302 357 Michael Kamin 43 Fredericksburg VA M40-49 7:19:40
303 275 Guy Gormley 47 Fredericksburg VA M40-49 7:19:41
304 315 Joanna Schmickel 50 Arlington VA F50-59 7:20:50
305 129 James Szczygiel 52 Baldwinsville NY M50-59 7:21:39
306 173 Pat McFalls 53 Pennellville NY M50-59 7:23:14
307 52 Roxane McNeal 57 Havre De Grace MD F50-59 7:24:19
308 19 Jeff Reed 53 Fairfax Station VA M50-59 7:24:42
309 175 Bill Smith 50 Tinton Falls NJ M50-59 7:24:57
310 195 Cindy Ingalls 61 Pittsford NY F60-69 7:27:43
311 112 Amy Linzeyf 42 Ocean View DE F40-49 7:28:44
312 273 John Godinet 56 Myersville MD M50-59 7:28:54
313 243 Megan Wiegand 27 Washington DC F20-29 7:29:15
313 351 Sara Davidson 29 Washington DC F20-29 7:29:15
315 446 Dean Johnson 52 Red Hill PA M50-59 7:29:41
316 51 Michele McLeod 55 Olney MD F50-59 7:29:59
317 308 Steve Saloma 40 Charlotte MI M40-49 7:30:25
318 18 John Hampton 55 Baltimore MD M50-59 7:31:24
319 473 Dan Mackeben 53 Rockville MD M50-59 7:35:26
320 163 Bill Schildt 49 West Friendship MD M40-49 7:37:09
321 283 Jeff Engelbrecht 55 West Chester PA M50-59 7:37:10
322 451 Josh Wade 32 Virginia Beach VA M30-39 7:37:44
323 424 Robert Perry 50 Middletown MD M50-59 7:38:06
324 339 Christine Calmes 34 Baltimore MD F30-39 7:38:07
325 40 Christopher Sabatini 50 Haddonfield NJ M50-59 7:38:45
326 38 Michael Strzelecki 49 Catonsville MD M40-49 7:40:17
326 203 Graham Strzelecki 13 Catonsville MD M <20 7:40:17
328 92 Michael Pavlisak 33 Havre De Grace MD M30-39 7:41:42
329 488 Diane Carpenter 56 Wawick MD F50-59 7:41:59
330 170 Steve Jackson 43 North East MD M40-49 7:42:00
331 328 Julie Younce 44 Rising Sun MD F40-49 7:42:06
331 330 Tom Lyness 46 Rising Sun MD M40-49 7:42:06
333 160 Susan Schweers 33 Kennedyville MD F30-39 7:44:16
334 444 Barbara Hamilton 44 Severan Park MD F40-49 7:44:19
335 426 Beth Weisenborn 37 Gettysburg PA F30-39 7:44:27
336 39 Gaye Bugenhagen 48 Annapolis MD F40-49 7:44:28
337 495 Hunt Bartine 60 M60-69 7:44:30
338 12 Bill Wandel 69 Severn MD M60-69 7:45:32
339 255 Matthew Bevan 55 Silver Spring MD M50-59 7:46:11
340 378 Ron Roff 42 Palm Bay FL M40-49 7:48:58
341 185 Moira McGill 47 Fallston MD F40-49 7:49:06
342 50 Hugh McCusker 62 Bel Air MD M60-69 7:50:48
343 491 Bernadette Lack 32 Jacksonville NC F30-39 7:51:34
344 246 Gaynor Bourgeois 44 Washington DC F40-49 7:52:00
345 64 Justina Starobin 52 Baltimore MD F50-59 7:52:35
346 394 Alena Minarovicova 33 Elkins Park PA F30-39 7:54:22
347 11 Margaret Schlundt 60 Millersville MD F60-69 7:56:58
347 418 John Marsh 38 Hampstead MD M30-39 7:56:58
349 37 Francesco Smith 58 Scaggsville MD M50-59 7:57:39
350 234 Mary Johnson 58 Bel Air MD F50-59 7:57:53
351 462 Dale Hollerbach 57 Newtown PA F50-59 7:58:20
352 93 Amy Summers 41 Crownsville MD F40-49 7:59:25
352 188 Kathleen Madden 48 Annapolis MD F40-49 7:59:25
354 355 Amy Hribar 35 Towson MD F30-39 7:59:58
355 77 Caitlin Gould 28 Washington DC F20-29 8:01:26
356 172 Tom Roberts 53 Allentown PA M50-59 8:02:32
357 167 Annette Haldeman 31 Annapolis MD F30-39 8:03:06
358 23 Pamela Gowen 60 Keymar MD F60-69 8:03:34
359 21 Robert Smoot 56 Forest Hill MD M50-59 8:06:30
360 392 Janel Pidgeon 43 Berryville VA F40-49 8:06:41
361 15 Ronald Bowman 63 Annapolis MD M60-69 8:14:17
362 47 Stephen Gould 62 Camden ME M60-69 8:14:31
363 164 Douglas Dziedzic 51 Binghamton NY M50-59 8:24:50